Pierce Hutchings  |  #19


For  |  145 lbs  |  5'9  |  YOB: 2006  |   U16 Cape Breton JetsJets


Follow

Pierce Hutchings

YOB: 2006
Position: For
Height: 5'9
Weight: 145 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
U16 Jets vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaSaturday, December 11th2:30pm
U16 Jets vs U16 Kings Sackville Community ArenaSunday, December 12th11:00am
U16 Highlanders vs U16 Jets Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaThursday, December 16th6:00pm
U16 Jets vs U16 Admirals St. Margaret`s Arena (Fountain)Saturday, December 18th06:45pm
U16 Jets vs U16 Kings Sackville Community ArenaSunday, December 19th11:00am
U16 Jets vs U16 Highlanders Port Hawkesbury Civic CenterThursday, January 6th6:00pm
U16 Armada vs U16 Jets Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, January 8th5:00pm
U16 Armada vs U16 Jets Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, January 9th11:00am
U16 Jets vs U16 Admirals St. Margaret`s Arena (Fountain)Saturday, January 22nd06:45pm
U16 Jets vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaSunday, January 23rd12:00pm
U16 Voyageurs vs U16 Jets Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, January 29th5:00pm
U16 Voyageurs vs U16 Jets Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, January 30th11:00am
U16 Jets vs U16 Thunder Colchester Legion StadiumSaturday, February 5th07:30pm
U16 Jets vs U16 Armada BMO Centre (Pad D)Sunday, February 6th12:15pm
U16 Jets vs U16 Armada BMO Centre (Pad D)Saturday, February 12th5:30pm
U16 Jets vs U16 Thunder Colchester Legion StadiumSunday, February 13th11:00am
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(MONCT) U16 AAA300000000
N S U1618448000010
TOTALS21448000010
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Wednesday, December 1st, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersW (6-4)00000004
Sunday, November 28th, 2021 vs U16 ThunderL (4-3)01100000
Saturday, November 27th, 2021 vs U16 ThunderL (9-3)00000000
Friday, November 19th, 2021 vs U16 ThunderbirdsL (4-3)00000000
Thursday, November 18th, 2021 @ U16 VoyageursW (4-2)00000000
Thursday, November 18th, 2021 vs U16 AdmiralsT (2-2)00000000
Thursday, November 11th, 2021 @ U16 HighlandersL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, November 7th, 2021 vs U16 KnightsL (6-3)10100000
Saturday, November 6th, 2021 vs U16 KnightsL (3-2)01100000
Sunday, October 24th, 2021 vs U16 ThunderbirdsW (5-4)11200000
Saturday, October 23rd, 2021 vs U16 ThunderbirdsW (3-2)00000000
Sunday, October 17th, 2021 @ U16 WildcatsW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, October 16th, 2021 @ U16 WildcatsL (4-2)00000000
Sunday, October 10th, 2021 vs U16 KingsL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, October 9th, 2021 vs U16 KingsW (3-2)10100000
Sunday, October 3rd, 2021 vs U16 WildcatsW (4-3)00000000
Saturday, October 2nd, 2021 vs U16 WildcatsW (3-2)00000002
Sunday, September 26th, 2021 vs U16 AdmiralsW (7-6)00000000
Saturday, September 25th, 2021 vs U16 AdmiralsL (7-2)00000002
Sunday, September 19th, 2021 @ U16 KnightsL (3-2)00000002
Saturday, September 18th, 2021 @ U16 KnightsL (3-2)11200000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away611200002
Home1533600008
vs U16 Cabot Highlanders200000004
vs U16 Valley Wildcats400000002
vs U16 Kings Hockey Club210100000
vs U16 Admirals300000002
vs U16 FundyThunder201100000
vs U16 Voyageurs HC100000000
vs U16 Thunderbirds311200000
vs U16 Saint John Knights422400002
In Losses1123500004
In Ties100000000
In Wins921300006
December100000004
November812300000
October821300002
September411200004
Friday100000000
Saturday822400004
Sunday822400002
Thursday300000000
Wednesday100000004
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]