Cameron Bell  |  #34


For  |  125 lbs  |  5'9  |  YOB: 2005  |   U16 Cabot HighlandersHighlanders


Follow

Cameron Bell

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Antigonish
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5'9
Weight: 125 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
U16 Thunder vs U16 Highlanders Port Hawkesbury Civic CenterSunday, December 12th12:30pm
U16 Highlanders vs U16 Jets Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaThursday, December 16th6:00pm
U16 Jets vs U16 Highlanders Port Hawkesbury Civic CenterThursday, January 6th6:00pm
U16 Kings vs U16 Highlanders Inverness ArenaSaturday, January 8th06:30pm
U16 Kings vs U16 Highlanders Inverness ArenaSunday, January 9th12:30pm
U16 Highlanders vs U16 Thunder Colchester Legion StadiumFriday, January 21st08:00pm
U16 Highlanders vs U16 Armada BMO Centre (Pad D)Sunday, January 30th12:15pm
U16 Highlanders vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaSaturday, February 5th02:30pm
U16 Highlanders vs U16 Kings Sackville Community ArenaSunday, February 6th11:00am
U16 Highlanders vs U16 Admirals St. Margaret`s Arena (Fountain)Saturday, February 12th07:00pm
U16 Highlanders vs U16 Admirals St. Margaret`s Arena (Fountain)Saturday, February 19th06:45pm
U16 Highlanders vs U16 Armada BMO Centre (Pad D)Sunday, February 20th12:15pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
N S U1622371020006
TOTALS22371020006
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Wednesday, December 1st, 2021 @ U16 JetsL (6-4)10110002
Sunday, November 28th, 2021 @ U16 VoyageursW (4-1)00000000
Saturday, November 27th, 2021 @ U16 KingsL (5-0)00000000
Saturday, November 20th, 2021 vs U16 ThunderL (6-3)00000000
Friday, November 19th, 2021 @ U16 ThunderW (5-1)03300000
Sunday, November 14th, 2021 @ U16 WildcatsW (2-0)00000000
Saturday, November 13th, 2021 @ U16 WildcatsW (3-2)01100000
Thursday, November 11th, 2021 vs U16 JetsW (3-2)00000000
Sunday, October 31st, 2021 vs U16 ArmadaL (4-1)10100000
Saturday, October 30th, 2021 vs U16 ArmadaL (7-0)00000000
Sunday, October 24th, 2021 @ U16 KnightsL (7-3)11210002
Saturday, October 23rd, 2021 @ U16 KnightsW (3-1)01100000
Sunday, October 17th, 2021 vs U16 AdmiralsL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, October 16th, 2021 vs U16 AdmiralsW (2-1)00000000
Sunday, October 10th, 2021 vs U16 WildcatsL (5-3)01100000
Saturday, October 9th, 2021 vs U16 WildcatsL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, October 3rd, 2021 vs U16 KnightsL (7-2)00000000
Saturday, October 2nd, 2021 vs U16 KnightsL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, September 26th, 2021 @ U16 ThunderbirdsL (4-2)00000002
Saturday, September 25th, 2021 @ U16 ThunderbirdsL (4-0)00000000
Sunday, September 19th, 2021 vs U16 VoyageursL (6-2)00000000
Saturday, September 18th, 2021 vs U16 VoyageursW (3-1)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1026820006
Home1211200000
vs U16 Cape Breton Jets210110002
vs U16 Valley Wildcats402200000
vs U16 Kings Hockey Club100000000
vs U16 Admirals200000000
vs U16 Basin Armada210100000
vs U16 FundyThunder203300000
vs U16 Voyageurs HC300000000
vs U16 Thunderbirds200000002
vs U16 Saint John Knights412310002
In Losses1432520006
In Wins805500000
December110110002
November704400000
October1023510002
September400000002
Friday103300000
Saturday1002200000
Sunday922410004
Thursday100000000
Wednesday110110002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
U16 Cabot Highlanders
N S U16
20201531400000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]