Nicholas Hiltz  |  #8


For  |  115 lbs  |  5'6  |  YOB: 2005  |   U16 Kings Hockey ClubKings


Follow

Nicholas Hiltz

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Lakeview
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5'6
Weight: 115 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
U16 Jets vs U16 Kings Sackville Community ArenaSunday, December 12th11:00am
U16 Kings vs U16 Wildcats Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, December 18th03:00pm
U16 Jets vs U16 Kings Sackville Community ArenaSunday, December 19th11:00am
U16 Kings vs U16 Highlanders Inverness ArenaSaturday, January 8th06:30pm
U16 Kings vs U16 Highlanders Inverness ArenaSunday, January 9th12:30pm
U16 Knights vs U16 Kings Sackville Community ArenaSunday, January 23rd11:00am
U16 Kings vs U16 Admirals St. Margaret`s Arena (Fountain)Saturday, January 29th07:00pm
U16 Wildcats vs U16 Kings Sackville Community ArenaSunday, January 30th11:00am
U16 Armada vs U16 Kings East Hants Sportsplex - Rink ASaturday, February 5th05:00pm
U16 Highlanders vs U16 Kings Sackville Community ArenaSunday, February 6th11:00am
U16 Kings vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaSaturday, February 12th02:30pm
U16 Admirals vs U16 Kings Sackville Community ArenaSunday, February 13th11:00am
U16 Kings vs U16 Thunder Colchester Legion StadiumFriday, February 18th08:00pm
U16 Thunder vs U16 Kings East Hants Sportsplex - Rink ASaturday, February 19th7:00pm
U16 Voyageurs vs U16 Kings Sackville Community ArenaSunday, February 20th11:00am
U16 Kings vs U16 Armada BMO Centre (Pad D)Saturday, February 26th5:30pm
U16 Voyageurs vs U16 Kings Sackville Community ArenaSunday, February 27th11:00am
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(MONCT) U16 AAA311200000
N S U1617881621006
TOTALS20991821006
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, December 5th, 2021 vs U16 KnightsW (2-1)00000002
Saturday, November 27th, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersW (5-0)00000000
Friday, November 19th, 2021 vs U16 ArmadaT (2-2)10100000
Friday, November 19th, 2021 @ U16 KnightsL (3-1)00000000
Thursday, November 18th, 2021 @ U16 WildcatsW (4-2)01100000
Sunday, November 14th, 2021 vs U16 AdmiralsW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, November 7th, 2021 vs U16 WildcatsL (4-2)10100000
Saturday, November 6th, 2021 @ U16 WildcatsW (9-0)22400000
Sunday, October 24th, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaL (6-3)01100000
Saturday, October 23rd, 2021 @ U16 WildcatsW (3-2)01100000
Sunday, October 17th, 2021 vs U16 ArmadaL (2-0)00000000
Saturday, October 16th, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaL (1-0)00000000
Sunday, October 10th, 2021 @ U16 JetsW (4-2)10101002
Saturday, October 9th, 2021 @ U16 JetsL (3-2)11210000
Sunday, October 3rd, 2021 @ U16 ThunderbirdsL (4-3)01100000
Saturday, October 2nd, 2021 @ U16 ThunderbirdsL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, September 26th, 2021 vs U16 ThunderL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, September 25th, 2021 @ U16 VoyageursW (6-5)22410000
Sunday, September 19th, 2021 vs U16 ThunderbirdsL (4-2)00000002
Saturday, September 18th, 2021 @ U16 ThunderL (4-3)10100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away12791621002
Home820200004
vs U16 Cabot Highlanders100000000
vs U16 Cape Breton Jets221311002
vs U16 Valley Wildcats434700000
vs U16 Admirals100000000
vs U16 Basin Armada411200000
vs U16 FundyThunder210100000
vs U16 Voyageurs HC122410000
vs U16 Thunderbirds301100002
vs U16 Saint John Knights200000002
In Losses1133610002
In Ties110100000
In Wins8561111004
December100000002
November743700000
October824611002
September432510002
Friday210100000
Saturday8661220000
Sunday922401006
Thursday101100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
U16 Kings Hockey Club
N S U16
20202161710004
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]