Joshua Boudreau  |  #10


143 lbs  |  5'08  |  YOB: 2006  |   U16 ThunderbirdsThunderbirds


Follow

Joshua Boudreau

YOB: 2006
Hometown: Dieppe, NB
Height: 5'08
Weight: 143 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
U16 Admirals vs U16 Thunderbirds J.K. Irving ArenaSaturday, December 11th5:45pm
U16 Admirals vs U16 Thunderbirds J.K. Irving ArenaSunday, December 12th12:15pm
U16 Thunderbirds vs U16 Thunder Colchester Legion StadiumSaturday, December 18th08:00pm
U16 Thunder vs U16 Thunderbirds Superior Propane Centre (A)Sunday, December 19th01:00pm
U16 Thunderbirds vs U16 Admirals St. Margaret`s Arena (Fountain)Saturday, January 8th06:45pm
U16 Thunderbirds vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaSunday, January 9th12:00pm
U16 Armada vs U16 Thunderbirds Moncton ColiseumSaturday, January 22nd07:00pm
U16 Armada vs U16 Thunderbirds Moncton ColiseumSunday, January 23rd01:15pm
U16 Thunder vs U16 Thunderbirds J.K. Irving ArenaSaturday, January 29th04:30pm
U16 Thunderbirds vs U16 Wildcats Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, February 5th03:00pm
U16 Wildcats vs U16 Thunderbirds Moncton ColiseumSaturday, February 12th07:00pm
U16 Wildcats vs U16 Thunderbirds Moncton ColiseumSunday, February 13th01:15pm
U16 Knights vs U16 Thunderbirds Superior Propane Centre (A)Saturday, February 19th5:00pm
U16 Thunderbirds vs U16 Knights Q-PlexSaturday, February 26th6:45pm
U16 Thunder vs U16 Thunderbirds Superior Propane Centre (A)Sunday, February 27th01:00pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(MONCT) U16 AAA312300006
(MONCT) U16 AAA (Playoffs)101100000
N S U16192911100018
TOTALS2331215100024
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, December 5th, 2021 @ U16 AdmiralsL (4-1)00000000
Saturday, December 4th, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, November 28th, 2021 @ U16 KingsW (5-2)00000000
Saturday, November 27th, 2021 @ U16 VoyageursW (4-3)10110000
Saturday, November 20th, 2021 @ U16 KnightsL (4-2)01100000
Friday, November 19th, 2021 @ U16 JetsW (4-3)02200000
Thursday, November 18th, 2021 @ U16 AdmiralsL (2-1)00000002
Thursday, November 18th, 2021 vs U16 VoyageursW (4-1)10100004
Saturday, November 13th, 2021 @ U16 ThunderW (2-1)02200004
Sunday, November 7th, 2021 vs U16 VoyageursL (4-2)01100000
Saturday, November 6th, 2021 vs U16 VoyageursW (5-4)03300004
Saturday, October 30th, 2021 vs U16 KnightsL (3-1)01100002
Sunday, October 24th, 2021 @ U16 JetsL (5-4)00000000
Saturday, October 23rd, 2021 @ U16 JetsL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, October 17th, 2021 vs U16 KnightsL (2-1)00000000
Saturday, October 16th, 2021 @ U16 KnightsW (4-3)11200000
Saturday, October 9th, 2021 @ U16 KnightsL (5-2)00000000
Sunday, October 3rd, 2021 vs U16 KingsW (4-3)00000000
Saturday, October 2nd, 2021 vs U16 KingsW (3-2)00000000
Sunday, September 26th, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersW (4-2)01100004
Saturday, September 25th, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersW (4-0)00000000
Sunday, September 19th, 2021 @ U16 KingsW (4-2)00000004
Saturday, September 18th, 2021 @ U16 WildcatsW (3-1)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away14268100010
Home9167000014
vs U16 Cabot Highlanders201100004
vs U16 Cape Breton Jets302200000
vs U16 Valley Wildcats100000000
vs U16 Kings Hockey Club400000004
vs U16 Admirals200000002
vs U16 Basin Armada100000000
vs U16 FundyThunder102200004
vs U16 Voyageurs HC424610008
vs U16 Saint John Knights513400002
In Losses903300004
In Wins143912100020
December200000000
November92911100014
October812300002
September401100008
Friday102200000
Saturday122810100010
Sunday802200008
Thursday210100006
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Dieppe Flyers
NB U15 AAA Major Hockey League
202013011000014
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]