Brady Wood


For  |  90 lbs  |  5' 0  |  YOB: 2005  |  


Follow

Brady Wood

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Fredericton
Position: For
Height: 5' 0
Weight: 90 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Fredericton vs Charlottetown Bell Aliant CentreFriday, December 10th7:00pm
Fredericton vs Kensington Credit Union CentreSaturday, December 11th7:30pm
Northern vs Fredericton Willie O`Ree Sports ComplexThursday, December 16th7:30pm
Fredericton vs Charlottetown Bell Aliant CentreFriday, December 17th7:00pm
Kensington vs Fredericton Willie O`Ree Sports ComplexSunday, December 19th3:00pm
Northern vs Fredericton Willie O`Ree Sports ComplexSunday, January 2nd3:00pm
Fredericton vs Northern K.C. Irving Center - EddySaturday, January 8th7:00pm
Charlottetown vs Fredericton Willie O`Ree Sports ComplexSunday, January 9th3:00pm
Fredericton vs Kensington Credit Union CentreSaturday, January 22nd7:30pm
Saint John vs Fredericton Willie O`Ree Sports ComplexThursday, January 27th7:30pm
Fredericton vs Northern K.C. Irving Center - EddySaturday, January 29th7:00pm
Kensington vs Fredericton Willie O`Ree Sports ComplexSunday, January 30th3:00pm
Moncton vs Fredericton Willie O`Ree Sports ComplexSunday, February 6th3:00pm
Fredericton vs Moncton Superior Propane Centre (A)Saturday, February 12th7:30pm
Fredericton vs Charlottetown Bell Aliant CentreSunday, February 13th2:00pm
Charlottetown vs Fredericton Willie O`Ree Sports ComplexSaturday, February 19th
Fredericton vs Moncton Willie O`Ree Sports ComplexSunday, February 20th
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
N S U16402200004
TOTALS402200004
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, October 9th, 2021 vs U16 ThunderbirdsW (5-2)00000000
Sunday, October 3rd, 2021 @ U16 HighlandersW (7-2)00000000
Sunday, September 26th, 2021 @ U16 WildcatsL (2-1)01100000
Saturday, September 25th, 2021 @ U16 WildcatsW (6-5)01100004
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away403300004
Home410100002
vs Pinnacle Growlers100000000
vs Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights100000000
vs Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18110100002
vs UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18101100000
vs U16 Cabot Highlanders100000000
vs U16 Valley Wildcats202200004
vs U16 Thunderbirds100000000
In Losses301100000
In Wins512300006
November411200002
October200000000
September202200004
Friday100000000
Saturday411200006
Sunday201100000
Thursday101100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Fredericton Office Interiors Caps
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
2021100000000
Fredericton Office Interiors Caps
(MONCT) U18 Major AAA
2021311200002
U16 Saint John Knights
N S U16
2021402200004
Fredericton Blues
(MONCT) U15 Major AAA
2019321300000
Fredericton Blues
AAA Major U15
2019312310000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]