Luke Foley  |  #23


For  |  190 lbs  |  6'0  |  YOB: 2007  |   U16 Valley WildcatsWildcats


Follow

Luke Foley

YOB: 2007
Hometown: Berwick
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 6'0
Weight: 190 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
U16 Thunder vs U16 Wildcats Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, December 11th3:00pm
U16 Wildcats vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaSunday, December 12th12:00pm
U16 Kings vs U16 Wildcats Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, December 18th03:00pm
U16 Wildcats vs U16 Armada BMO Centre (Pad D)Sunday, January 2nd12:15pm
U16 Voyageurs vs U16 Wildcats Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, January 8th3:00pm
U16 Voyageurs vs U16 Wildcats Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, January 22nd3:00pm
U16 Wildcats vs U16 Admirals St. Margaret`s Arena (Fountain)Sunday, January 23rd12:15pm
U16 Wildcats vs U16 Thunder Colchester Legion StadiumFriday, January 28th08:00pm
U16 Armada vs U16 Wildcats Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, January 29th3:00pm
U16 Wildcats vs U16 Kings Sackville Community ArenaSunday, January 30th11:00am
U16 Thunderbirds vs U16 Wildcats Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, February 5th03:00pm
U16 Wildcats vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaSunday, February 6th12:00pm
U16 Wildcats vs U16 Thunderbirds Moncton ColiseumSaturday, February 12th07:00pm
U16 Wildcats vs U16 Thunderbirds Moncton ColiseumSunday, February 13th01:15pm
U16 Thunder vs U16 Wildcats Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, February 26th3:00pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
N S U16221300000
TOTALS221300000
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, October 10th, 2021 @ U16 HighlandersW (5-3)11200000
Saturday, October 9th, 2021 @ U16 HighlandersW (3-2)10100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away322400000
Home222420000
vs KV Kings110110000
vs Bedford Blue Battalion Barons101100000
vs U16 Cabot Highlanders221300000
vs Prince County Warriors112310000
In Losses101100000
In Ties110110000
In Wins333610000
November323520000
October221300000
Friday211210000
Saturday110100000
Sunday111200000
Thursday112310000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Kings Mutual Valley Wildcats
(MONCT) U15 Major AAA
2021323520000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]