Isaac Morse  |  #6


167 lbs  |  6'0  |  YOB: 2006  |   U16 Valley WildcatsWildcats


Follow

Isaac Morse

YOB: 2006
Hometown: South Berwick
Shoots: Right
Height: 6'0
Weight: 167 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
U16 Thunder vs U16 Wildcats Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, December 11th3:00pm
U16 Wildcats vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaSunday, December 12th12:00pm
U16 Kings vs U16 Wildcats Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, December 18th03:00pm
U16 Wildcats vs U16 Armada BMO Centre (Pad D)Sunday, January 2nd12:15pm
U16 Voyageurs vs U16 Wildcats Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, January 8th3:00pm
U16 Voyageurs vs U16 Wildcats Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, January 22nd3:00pm
U16 Wildcats vs U16 Admirals St. Margaret`s Arena (Fountain)Sunday, January 23rd12:15pm
U16 Wildcats vs U16 Thunder Colchester Legion StadiumFriday, January 28th08:00pm
U16 Armada vs U16 Wildcats Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, January 29th3:00pm
U16 Wildcats vs U16 Kings Sackville Community ArenaSunday, January 30th11:00am
U16 Thunderbirds vs U16 Wildcats Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, February 5th03:00pm
U16 Wildcats vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaSunday, February 6th12:00pm
U16 Wildcats vs U16 Thunderbirds Moncton ColiseumSaturday, February 12th07:00pm
U16 Wildcats vs U16 Thunderbirds Moncton ColiseumSunday, February 13th01:15pm
U16 Thunder vs U16 Wildcats Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, February 26th3:00pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(MONCT) U16 AAA300000000
N S U161913400004
TOTALS2213400004
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, November 27th, 2021 vs U16 ArmadaL (7-3)00000000
Friday, November 19th, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaL (5-1)00000000
Friday, November 19th, 2021 vs U16 KnightsL (4-2)00000000
Thursday, November 18th, 2021 vs U16 KingsL (4-2)00000000
Sunday, November 14th, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersL (2-0)00000000
Saturday, November 13th, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, November 7th, 2021 @ U16 KingsW (4-2)00000000
Saturday, November 6th, 2021 vs U16 KingsL (9-0)00000002
Sunday, October 31st, 2021 @ U16 AdmiralsL (4-0)00000000
Saturday, October 30th, 2021 vs U16 AdmiralsL (3-2)01100000
Saturday, October 23rd, 2021 vs U16 KingsL (3-2)00000000
Friday, October 22nd, 2021 @ U16 ThunderL (3-1)00000000
Sunday, October 17th, 2021 vs U16 JetsL (5-4)01100000
Saturday, October 16th, 2021 vs U16 JetsW (4-2)00000000
Sunday, October 10th, 2021 @ U16 HighlandersW (5-3)10100000
Saturday, October 9th, 2021 @ U16 HighlandersW (3-2)00000000
Sunday, October 3rd, 2021 @ U16 JetsL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, October 2nd, 2021 @ U16 JetsL (3-2)01100000
Sunday, September 26th, 2021 vs U16 KnightsW (2-1)00000000
Saturday, September 25th, 2021 vs U16 KnightsL (6-5)00000000
Sunday, September 19th, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaL (3-0)00000000
Saturday, September 18th, 2021 vs U16 ThunderbirdsL (3-1)00000002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away911200000
Home1302200004
vs U16 Cabot Highlanders410100000
vs U16 Cape Breton Jets402200000
vs U16 Kings Hockey Club400000002
vs U16 Admirals201100000
vs U16 Basin Armada300000000
vs U16 FundyThunder100000000
vs U16 Thunderbirds100000002
vs U16 Saint John Knights300000000
In Losses1703300004
In Wins510100000
November800000002
October1013400000
September400000002
Friday300000000
Saturday1002200004
Sunday811200000
Thursday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]