Ryan Coyle  |  #7


For  |  160 lbs  |  6'1  |  YOB: 2006  |   U16 Kings Hockey ClubKings


Follow

Ryan Coyle

YOB: 2006
Hometown: Dartmouth
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 6'1
Weight: 160 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
U16 Jets vs U16 Kings Sackville Community ArenaSunday, December 12th11:00am
U16 Kings vs U16 Wildcats Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, December 18th03:00pm
U16 Jets vs U16 Kings Sackville Community ArenaSunday, December 19th11:00am
U16 Kings vs U16 Highlanders Inverness ArenaSaturday, January 8th06:30pm
U16 Kings vs U16 Highlanders Inverness ArenaSunday, January 9th12:30pm
U16 Knights vs U16 Kings Sackville Community ArenaSunday, January 23rd11:00am
U16 Kings vs U16 Admirals St. Margaret`s Arena (Fountain)Saturday, January 29th07:00pm
U16 Wildcats vs U16 Kings Sackville Community ArenaSunday, January 30th11:00am
U16 Armada vs U16 Kings East Hants Sportsplex - Rink ASaturday, February 5th05:00pm
U16 Highlanders vs U16 Kings Sackville Community ArenaSunday, February 6th11:00am
U16 Kings vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaSaturday, February 12th02:30pm
U16 Admirals vs U16 Kings Sackville Community ArenaSunday, February 13th11:00am
U16 Kings vs U16 Thunder Colchester Legion StadiumFriday, February 18th08:00pm
U16 Thunder vs U16 Kings East Hants Sportsplex - Rink ASaturday, February 19th7:00pm
U16 Voyageurs vs U16 Kings Sackville Community ArenaSunday, February 20th11:00am
U16 Kings vs U16 Armada BMO Centre (Pad D)Saturday, February 26th5:30pm
U16 Voyageurs vs U16 Kings Sackville Community ArenaSunday, February 27th11:00am
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(MONCT) U16 AAA311200000
N S U1619291100002
TOTALS223101300002
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, December 5th, 2021 vs U16 KnightsW (2-1)01100000
Saturday, December 4th, 2021 @ U16 AdmiralsL (3-2)00000002
Sunday, November 28th, 2021 vs U16 ThunderbirdsL (5-2)00000000
Saturday, November 27th, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersW (5-0)01100000
Friday, November 19th, 2021 vs U16 ArmadaT (2-2)00000000
Friday, November 19th, 2021 @ U16 KnightsL (3-1)00000000
Thursday, November 18th, 2021 @ U16 WildcatsW (4-2)11200000
Sunday, November 14th, 2021 vs U16 AdmiralsW (4-3)01100000
Sunday, November 7th, 2021 vs U16 WildcatsL (4-2)01100000
Saturday, November 6th, 2021 @ U16 WildcatsW (9-0)10100000
Sunday, October 24th, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaL (6-3)00000000
Saturday, October 23rd, 2021 @ U16 WildcatsW (3-2)00000000
Sunday, October 17th, 2021 vs U16 ArmadaL (2-0)00000000
Saturday, October 16th, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaL (1-0)00000000
Sunday, October 10th, 2021 @ U16 JetsW (4-2)01100000
Saturday, October 9th, 2021 @ U16 JetsL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, October 3rd, 2021 @ U16 ThunderbirdsL (4-3)10100000
Saturday, October 2nd, 2021 @ U16 ThunderbirdsL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, September 26th, 2021 vs U16 ThunderL (3-2)02200000
Saturday, September 25th, 2021 @ U16 VoyageursW (6-5)00000000
Sunday, September 19th, 2021 vs U16 ThunderbirdsL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, September 18th, 2021 @ U16 ThunderL (4-3)02200000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1334700002
Home906600000
vs U16 Cabot Highlanders101100000
vs U16 Cape Breton Jets201100000
vs U16 Valley Wildcats422400000
vs U16 Admirals201100002
vs U16 Basin Armada400000000
vs U16 FundyThunder204400000
vs U16 Voyageurs HC100000000
vs U16 Thunderbirds410100000
vs U16 Saint John Knights201100000
In Losses1315600002
In Ties100000000
In Wins825700000
December201100002
November824600000
October811200000
September404400000
Friday200000000
Saturday913400002
Sunday1016700000
Thursday111200000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]