James MacNeil  |  #6


147 lbs  |  5'11  |  YOB: 2006  |   U16 AdmiralsAdmirals


Follow

James MacNeil

YOB: 2006
Hometown: Halifax
Shoots: Left
Height: 5'11
Weight: 147 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
U16 Admirals vs U16 Thunderbirds J.K. Irving ArenaSaturday, December 11th5:45pm
U16 Admirals vs U16 Thunderbirds J.K. Irving ArenaSunday, December 12th12:15pm
U16 Jets vs U16 Admirals St. Margaret`s Arena (Fountain)Saturday, December 18th06:45pm
U16 Knights vs U16 Admirals St. Margaret`s Arena (Fountain)Sunday, December 19th12:15pm
U16 Thunderbirds vs U16 Admirals St. Margaret`s Arena (Fountain)Saturday, January 8th06:45pm
U16 Jets vs U16 Admirals St. Margaret`s Arena (Fountain)Saturday, January 22nd06:45pm
U16 Wildcats vs U16 Admirals St. Margaret`s Arena (Fountain)Sunday, January 23rd12:15pm
U16 Kings vs U16 Admirals St. Margaret`s Arena (Fountain)Saturday, January 29th07:00pm
U16 Admirals vs U16 Thunder Colchester Legion StadiumFriday, February 4th07:00pm
U16 Highlanders vs U16 Admirals St. Margaret`s Arena (Fountain)Saturday, February 12th07:00pm
U16 Admirals vs U16 Kings Sackville Community ArenaSunday, February 13th11:00am
U16 Admirals vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaWednesday, February 16th6:00pm
U16 Highlanders vs U16 Admirals St. Margaret`s Arena (Fountain)Saturday, February 19th06:45pm
U16 Admirals vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaSaturday, February 26th02:30pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(MONCT) U16 AAA300000006
(MONCT) U16 AAA (Playoffs)100000002
N S U1619134100030
TOTALS23134100038
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, December 5th, 2021 vs U16 ThunderbirdsW (4-1)00000000
Saturday, December 4th, 2021 vs U16 KingsW (3-2)00000002
Saturday, November 27th, 2021 vs U16 KnightsW (4-3)00000000
Friday, November 26th, 2021 @ U16 ThunderL (5-4)00000002
Saturday, November 20th, 2021 vs U16 ArmadaL (8-2)00000002
Friday, November 19th, 2021 vs U16 VoyageursW (5-2)00000000
Thursday, November 18th, 2021 vs U16 ThunderbirdsW (2-1)00000004
Thursday, November 18th, 2021 @ U16 JetsT (2-2)00000002
Sunday, November 14th, 2021 @ U16 KingsL (4-3)00000000
Sunday, October 31st, 2021 vs U16 WildcatsW (4-0)00000002
Saturday, October 30th, 2021 @ U16 WildcatsW (3-2)01100000
Sunday, October 24th, 2021 vs U16 ThunderL (4-1)10110000
Saturday, October 23rd, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaW (3-0)00000004
Sunday, October 17th, 2021 @ U16 HighlandersW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, October 16th, 2021 @ U16 HighlandersL (2-1)00000000
Sunday, October 10th, 2021 vs U16 VoyageursW (7-5)01100000
Saturday, October 9th, 2021 vs U16 ArmadaL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, October 3rd, 2021 vs U16 VoyageursW (4-3)00000000
Saturday, October 2nd, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaL (4-2)00000000
Sunday, September 26th, 2021 @ U16 JetsL (7-6)000000012
Saturday, September 25th, 2021 @ U16 JetsW (7-2)00000002
Sunday, September 19th, 2021 vs U16 ThunderL (4-3)00000004
Saturday, September 18th, 2021 vs U16 ArmadaW (3-2)01100002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away10011000022
Home13123100016
vs U16 Cabot Highlanders200000000
vs U16 Cape Breton Jets3000000016
vs U16 Valley Wildcats201100002
vs U16 Kings Hockey Club200000002
vs U16 Basin Armada501100008
vs U16 FundyThunder310110006
vs U16 Voyageurs HC301100000
vs U16 Thunderbirds200000004
vs U16 Saint John Knights100000000
In Losses9101100020
In Ties100000002
In Wins13033000016
December200000002
November7000000010
October1012310006
September4011000020
Friday200000002
Saturday10022000012
Sunday9112100018
Thursday200000006
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]