Jack MacDonald  |  #21


130 lbs  |  5'6  |  YOB: 2006  |   U16 Voyageurs HCVoyageurs


Follow

Jack MacDonald

YOB: 2006
Hometown: Cole Harbour
Shoots: Left
Height: 5'6
Weight: 130 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
U16 Jets vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaSaturday, December 11th2:30pm
U16 Wildcats vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaSunday, December 12th12:00pm
U16 Voyageurs vs U16 Wildcats Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, January 8th3:00pm
U16 Thunderbirds vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaSunday, January 9th12:00pm
U16 Voyageurs vs U16 Wildcats Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, January 22nd3:00pm
U16 Jets vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaSunday, January 23rd12:00pm
U16 Voyageurs vs U16 Jets Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, January 29th5:00pm
U16 Voyageurs vs U16 Jets Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, January 30th11:00am
U16 Armada vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaWednesday, February 2nd6:00pm
U16 Highlanders vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaSaturday, February 5th02:30pm
U16 Wildcats vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaSunday, February 6th12:00pm
U16 Armada vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaWednesday, February 9th6:00pm
U16 Kings vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaSaturday, February 12th02:30pm
U16 Knights vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaSunday, February 13th12:00pm
U16 Admirals vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaWednesday, February 16th6:00pm
U16 Voyageurs vs U16 Armada BMO Centre (Pad D)Saturday, February 19th07:00pm
U16 Voyageurs vs U16 Kings Sackville Community ArenaSunday, February 20th11:00am
U16 Admirals vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaSaturday, February 26th02:30pm
U16 Voyageurs vs U16 Kings Sackville Community ArenaSunday, February 27th11:00am
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(MONCT) U16 AAA300000000
N S U1617224000010
TOTALS20224000010
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, December 4th, 2021 vs U16 KnightsW (5-2)00000000
Sunday, November 28th, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersL (4-1)00000000
Saturday, November 27th, 2021 vs U16 ThunderbirdsL (4-3)00000000
Friday, November 19th, 2021 @ U16 AdmiralsL (5-2)00000000
Thursday, November 18th, 2021 vs U16 JetsL (4-2)00000000
Thursday, November 18th, 2021 @ U16 ThunderbirdsL (4-1)00000000
Sunday, November 14th, 2021 @ U16 KnightsL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 13th, 2021 @ U16 KnightsW (5-2)10100000
Sunday, November 7th, 2021 @ U16 ThunderbirdsW (4-2)00000000
Saturday, November 6th, 2021 @ U16 ThunderbirdsL (5-4)10100000
Friday, October 29th, 2021 @ U16 ThunderL (4-1)000000010
Saturday, October 23rd, 2021 vs U16 ThunderW (5-3)01100000
Friday, October 15th, 2021 @ U16 ThunderL (3-1)00000000
Sunday, October 10th, 2021 @ U16 AdmiralsL (7-5)00000000
Sunday, October 3rd, 2021 @ U16 AdmiralsL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, October 2nd, 2021 vs U16 ThunderL (3-1)00000000
Sunday, September 26th, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaL (3-1)00000000
Saturday, September 25th, 2021 vs U16 KingsL (6-5)01100000
Sunday, September 19th, 2021 @ U16 HighlandersW (6-2)00000000
Saturday, September 18th, 2021 @ U16 HighlandersL (3-1)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away13202000010
Home702200000
vs U16 Cabot Highlanders300000000
vs U16 Cape Breton Jets100000000
vs U16 Kings Hockey Club101100000
vs U16 Admirals300000000
vs U16 Basin Armada100000000
vs U16 FundyThunder4011000010
vs U16 Thunderbirds410100000
vs U16 Saint John Knights310100000
In Losses15112000010
In Wins511200000
December100000000
November920200000
October6011000010
September401100000
Friday3000000010
Saturday822400000
Sunday700000000
Thursday200000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]