Cole Kerr  |  #17


For  |  138 lbs  |  5'10  |  YOB: 2006  |   U16 Saint John KnightsKnights


Follow

Cole Kerr

YOB: 2006
Hometown: Saint John
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5'10
Weight: 138 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Northern vs Saint John Q-PlexFriday, December 10th8:00pm
U16 Armada vs U16 Knights Q-PlexSaturday, December 11th6:45pm
U16 Armada vs U16 Knights Q-PlexSunday, December 12th10:45am
U16 Knights vs U16 Armada BMO Centre (Pad D)Saturday, December 18th5:30pm
U16 Knights vs U16 Admirals St. Margaret`s Arena (Fountain)Sunday, December 19th12:15pm
Saint John vs Moncton Superior Propane Centre (A)Sunday, January 2nd1:30pm
Northern vs Saint John Q-PlexFriday, January 7th8:00pm
U16 Thunder vs U16 Knights Q-PlexSaturday, January 8th6:45pm
Saint John vs Kensington Credit Union CentreSaturday, January 8th7:30pm
U16 Thunder vs U16 Knights Q-PlexSunday, January 9th10:45am
Charlottetown vs Saint John Q-PlexFriday, January 21st8:00pm
U16 Knights vs U16 Thunder Colchester Legion StadiumSaturday, January 22nd07:30pm
U16 Knights vs U16 Kings Sackville Community ArenaSunday, January 23rd11:00am
Saint John vs Fredericton Willie O`Ree Sports ComplexThursday, January 27th7:30pm
Saint John vs Charlottetown Bell Aliant CentreSaturday, January 29th7:00pm
Moncton vs Saint John Q-PlexFriday, February 4th8:00pm
Saint John vs Kensington Credit Union CentreSaturday, February 5th7:30pm
Kensington vs Saint John Q-PlexFriday, February 11th8:00pm
U16 Knights vs U16 Thunder Colchester Legion StadiumSaturday, February 12th06:30pm
Saint John vs Moncton Superior Propane Centre (A)Sunday, February 13th1:30pm
U16 Knights vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaSunday, February 13th12:00pm
U16 Knights vs U16 Thunderbirds Superior Propane Centre (A)Saturday, February 19th5:00pm
Saint John vs Northern K.C. Irving Center - EddySaturday, February 19th7:00pm
Kensington vs Saint John Willie O`Ree Sports ComplexSunday, February 20th
Charlottetown vs Saint John Willie O`Ree Sports ComplexFriday, February 25th
U16 Thunderbirds vs U16 Knights Q-PlexSaturday, February 26th6:45pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(MONCT) U16 AAA303300000
(MONCT) U16 AAA (Playoffs)220200000
N S U161917522400016
TOTALS2419827400016
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, December 5th, 2021 @ U16 KingsL (2-1)10100000
Saturday, December 4th, 2021 @ U16 VoyageursL (5-2)11200002
Sunday, November 28th, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaL (4-1)00000004
Saturday, November 27th, 2021 @ U16 AdmiralsL (4-3)10100000
Sunday, November 21st, 2021 vs U16 ArmadaW (2-0)10100000
Saturday, November 20th, 2021 vs U16 ThunderbirdsW (4-2)10100000
Friday, November 19th, 2021 @ U16 WildcatsW (4-2)01100000
Friday, November 19th, 2021 vs U16 KingsW (3-1)00000000
Thursday, November 18th, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaW (4-2)02200000
Sunday, November 14th, 2021 vs U16 VoyageursW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 13th, 2021 vs U16 VoyageursL (5-2)20210000
Sunday, November 7th, 2021 @ U16 JetsW (6-3)11200000
Saturday, November 6th, 2021 @ U16 JetsW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, October 30th, 2021 @ U16 ThunderbirdsW (3-1)10100000
Sunday, October 24th, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersW (7-3)00000004
Saturday, October 23rd, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersL (3-1)00000002
Sunday, October 17th, 2021 @ U16 ThunderbirdsW (2-1)00000000
Saturday, October 16th, 2021 vs U16 ThunderbirdsL (4-3)01100000
Saturday, October 9th, 2021 vs U16 ThunderbirdsW (5-2)20210000
Sunday, October 3rd, 2021 @ U16 HighlandersW (7-2)30310000
Saturday, October 2nd, 2021 @ U16 HighlandersW (3-2)20210002
Sunday, September 26th, 2021 @ U16 WildcatsL (2-1)00000000
Saturday, September 25th, 2021 @ U16 WildcatsW (6-5)22400000
Sunday, September 19th, 2021 vs U16 JetsW (3-2)10100002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away151271920008
Home1071820008
vs Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers100000000
vs U16 Cabot Highlanders450520008
vs U16 Cape Breton Jets321300002
vs U16 Valley Wildcats323500000
vs U16 Kings Hockey Club210100000
vs U16 Admirals110100000
vs U16 Basin Armada312300004
vs U16 Voyageurs HC331410002
vs U16 Thunderbirds541510000
In Losses852710008
In Wins171462030008
December221300002
November12641010004
October881930008
September332500002
Friday201100000
Saturday111241630006
Sunday11718100010
Thursday102200000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Port City Sharks
NB U15 AAA Major Hockey League
2020542600000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]