Kenzie Batherson  |  #91


RW  |  190 lbs  |  5'11  |  YOB: 2005  |   U16 Cabot HighlandersHighlanders


Follow

Kenzie Batherson

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Port Hood
Shoots: Right
Position: RW
Height: 5'11
Weight: 190 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
U16 Thunder vs U16 Highlanders Port Hawkesbury Civic CenterSunday, December 12th12:30pm
U16 Highlanders vs U16 Jets Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaThursday, December 16th6:00pm
U16 Jets vs U16 Highlanders Port Hawkesbury Civic CenterThursday, January 6th6:00pm
U16 Kings vs U16 Highlanders Inverness ArenaSaturday, January 8th06:30pm
U16 Kings vs U16 Highlanders Inverness ArenaSunday, January 9th12:30pm
U16 Highlanders vs U16 Thunder Colchester Legion StadiumFriday, January 21st08:00pm
U16 Highlanders vs U16 Armada BMO Centre (Pad D)Sunday, January 30th12:15pm
U16 Highlanders vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaSaturday, February 5th02:30pm
U16 Highlanders vs U16 Kings Sackville Community ArenaSunday, February 6th11:00am
U16 Highlanders vs U16 Admirals St. Margaret`s Arena (Fountain)Saturday, February 12th07:00pm
U16 Highlanders vs U16 Admirals St. Margaret`s Arena (Fountain)Saturday, February 19th06:45pm
U16 Highlanders vs U16 Armada BMO Centre (Pad D)Sunday, February 20th12:15pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
N S U161010110008
TOTALS1010110008
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, October 24th, 2021 @ U16 KnightsL (7-3)00000000
Saturday, October 23rd, 2021 @ U16 KnightsW (3-1)00000000
Sunday, October 17th, 2021 vs U16 AdmiralsL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, October 16th, 2021 vs U16 AdmiralsW (2-1)00000000
Sunday, October 10th, 2021 vs U16 WildcatsL (5-3)00000002
Saturday, October 9th, 2021 vs U16 WildcatsL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, October 3rd, 2021 vs U16 KnightsL (7-2)10110002
Saturday, October 2nd, 2021 vs U16 KnightsL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, September 19th, 2021 vs U16 VoyageursL (6-2)00000002
Saturday, September 18th, 2021 vs U16 VoyageursW (3-1)00000002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away200000000
Home810110008
vs U16 Valley Wildcats200000002
vs U16 Admirals200000000
vs U16 Voyageurs HC200000004
vs U16 Saint John Knights410110002
In Losses710110006
In Wins300000002
October810110004
September200000004
Saturday500000002
Sunday510110006
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
U16 Cabot Highlanders
N S U16
202021123100014
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]