Reed Pettipas  |  #19


145 lbs  |  5'10  |  YOB: 2006  |   U16 Saint John KnightsKnights


Follow

Reed Pettipas

YOB: 2006
Hometown: Rothesay
Shoots: Left
Height: 5'10
Weight: 145 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
U16 Armada vs U16 Knights Q-PlexSaturday, December 11th6:45pm
U16 Armada vs U16 Knights Q-PlexSunday, December 12th10:45am
U16 Knights vs U16 Armada BMO Centre (Pad D)Saturday, December 18th5:30pm
U16 Knights vs U16 Admirals St. Margaret`s Arena (Fountain)Sunday, December 19th12:15pm
U16 Thunder vs U16 Knights Q-PlexSaturday, January 8th6:45pm
U16 Thunder vs U16 Knights Q-PlexSunday, January 9th10:45am
U16 Knights vs U16 Thunder Colchester Legion StadiumSaturday, January 22nd07:30pm
U16 Knights vs U16 Kings Sackville Community ArenaSunday, January 23rd11:00am
U16 Knights vs U16 Thunder Colchester Legion StadiumSaturday, February 12th06:30pm
U16 Knights vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaSunday, February 13th12:00pm
U16 Knights vs U16 Thunderbirds Superior Propane Centre (A)Saturday, February 19th5:00pm
U16 Thunderbirds vs U16 Knights Q-PlexSaturday, February 26th6:45pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(MONCT) U16 AAA312300002
(MONCT) U16 AAA (Playoffs)200000000
N S U16151131410006
TOTALS202151710008
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, December 5th, 2021 @ U16 KingsL (2-1)01100002
Saturday, December 4th, 2021 @ U16 VoyageursL (5-2)00000000
Sunday, November 28th, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaL (4-1)00000000
Saturday, November 27th, 2021 @ U16 AdmiralsL (4-3)02200002
Sunday, November 21st, 2021 vs U16 ArmadaW (2-0)00000000
Saturday, November 20th, 2021 vs U16 ThunderbirdsW (4-2)00000000
Friday, November 19th, 2021 vs U16 KingsW (3-1)01100000
Friday, November 19th, 2021 @ U16 WildcatsW (4-2)01100002
Thursday, November 18th, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaW (4-2)10100000
Sunday, November 14th, 2021 vs U16 VoyageursW (3-2)01100000
Sunday, November 7th, 2021 @ U16 JetsW (6-3)01100000
Saturday, November 6th, 2021 @ U16 JetsW (3-2)01100000
Saturday, October 30th, 2021 @ U16 ThunderbirdsW (3-1)01100000
Saturday, October 16th, 2021 vs U16 ThunderbirdsL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, October 9th, 2021 vs U16 ThunderbirdsW (5-2)00000000
Sunday, October 3rd, 2021 @ U16 HighlandersW (7-2)12310000
Saturday, October 2nd, 2021 @ U16 HighlandersW (3-2)02200000
Sunday, September 26th, 2021 @ U16 WildcatsL (2-1)01100000
Saturday, September 25th, 2021 @ U16 WildcatsW (6-5)01100002
Sunday, September 19th, 2021 vs U16 JetsW (3-2)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away132131510008
Home702200000
vs U16 Cabot Highlanders214510000
vs U16 Cape Breton Jets302200000
vs U16 Valley Wildcats303300004
vs U16 Kings Hockey Club202200002
vs U16 Admirals102200002
vs U16 Basin Armada310100000
vs U16 Voyageurs HC201100000
vs U16 Thunderbirds401100000
In Losses604400004
In Wins142111310004
December201100002
November1017800004
October515610000
September302200002
Friday202200002
Saturday907700004
Sunday816710002
Thursday110100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

2021210100000
Port City Sharks
NB U15 AAA Major Hockey League
20201541216000020
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]