Drew MacLean  |  #55


170 lbs  |  6'0  |  YOB: 2005  |   U16 Cabot HighlandersHighlanders


Follow

Drew MacLean

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Inverness
Shoots: Left
Height: 6'0
Weight: 170 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
U16 Thunder vs U16 Highlanders Port Hawkesbury Civic CenterSunday, December 12th12:30pm
U16 Highlanders vs U16 Jets Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaThursday, December 16th6:00pm
U16 Jets vs U16 Highlanders Port Hawkesbury Civic CenterThursday, January 6th6:00pm
U16 Kings vs U16 Highlanders Inverness ArenaSaturday, January 8th06:30pm
U16 Kings vs U16 Highlanders Inverness ArenaSunday, January 9th12:30pm
U16 Highlanders vs U16 Thunder Colchester Legion StadiumFriday, January 21st08:00pm
U16 Highlanders vs U16 Armada BMO Centre (Pad D)Sunday, January 30th12:15pm
U16 Highlanders vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaSaturday, February 5th02:30pm
U16 Highlanders vs U16 Kings Sackville Community ArenaSunday, February 6th11:00am
U16 Highlanders vs U16 Admirals St. Margaret`s Arena (Fountain)Saturday, February 12th07:00pm
U16 Highlanders vs U16 Admirals St. Margaret`s Arena (Fountain)Saturday, February 19th06:45pm
U16 Highlanders vs U16 Armada BMO Centre (Pad D)Sunday, February 20th12:15pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
N S U1622527200064
TOTALS22527200064
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Wednesday, December 1st, 2021 @ U16 JetsL (6-4)10110000
Sunday, November 28th, 2021 @ U16 VoyageursW (4-1)00000002
Saturday, November 27th, 2021 @ U16 KingsL (5-0)00000006
Saturday, November 20th, 2021 vs U16 ThunderL (6-3)000000014
Friday, November 19th, 2021 @ U16 ThunderW (5-1)00000000
Sunday, November 14th, 2021 @ U16 WildcatsW (2-0)10100002
Saturday, November 13th, 2021 @ U16 WildcatsW (3-2)00000004
Thursday, November 11th, 2021 vs U16 JetsW (3-2)10100008
Sunday, October 31st, 2021 vs U16 ArmadaL (4-1)00000000
Saturday, October 30th, 2021 vs U16 ArmadaL (7-0)00000002
Sunday, October 24th, 2021 @ U16 KnightsL (7-3)01100000
Saturday, October 23rd, 2021 @ U16 KnightsW (3-1)00000000
Sunday, October 17th, 2021 vs U16 AdmiralsL (3-2)000000010
Saturday, October 16th, 2021 vs U16 AdmiralsW (2-1)00000002
Sunday, October 10th, 2021 vs U16 WildcatsL (5-3)00000002
Saturday, October 9th, 2021 vs U16 WildcatsL (3-2)00000006
Sunday, October 3rd, 2021 vs U16 KnightsL (7-2)00000002
Saturday, October 2nd, 2021 vs U16 KnightsL (3-2)00000004
Sunday, September 26th, 2021 @ U16 ThunderbirdsL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, September 25th, 2021 @ U16 ThunderbirdsL (4-0)00000000
Sunday, September 19th, 2021 vs U16 VoyageursL (6-2)10110000
Saturday, September 18th, 2021 vs U16 VoyageursW (3-1)11200000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away10213100014
Home12314100050
vs U16 Cape Breton Jets220210008
vs U16 Valley Wildcats4101000014
vs U16 Kings Hockey Club100000006
vs U16 Admirals2000000012
vs U16 Basin Armada200000002
vs U16 FundyThunder2000000014
vs U16 Voyageurs HC321310002
vs U16 Thunderbirds200000000
vs U16 Saint John Knights401100006
In Losses14213200046
In Wins8314000018
December110110000
November7202000036
October10011000028
September421310000
Friday100000000
Saturday10112000038
Sunday9213100018
Thursday110100008
Wednesday110110000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
U16 Cabot Highlanders
N S U16
202017101000018
U16 Cabot Highlanders
N S U16
2019100000000
U16 Cabot Highlanders
Membertou Tournament
2019100000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]