Noah Lacombe-Pitre  |  #18


For  |  155 lbs  |  5'10  |  YOB: 2005  |   U16 Voyageurs HCVoyageurs


Follow

Noah Lacombe-Pitre

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Porters Lake, NS
Shoots: Right
Position: For
Height: 5'10
Weight: 155 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
U16 Jets vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaSaturday, December 11th2:30pm
U16 Wildcats vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaSunday, December 12th12:00pm
U16 Voyageurs vs U16 Wildcats Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, January 8th3:00pm
U16 Thunderbirds vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaSunday, January 9th12:00pm
U16 Voyageurs vs U16 Wildcats Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, January 22nd3:00pm
U16 Jets vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaSunday, January 23rd12:00pm
U16 Voyageurs vs U16 Jets Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, January 29th5:00pm
U16 Voyageurs vs U16 Jets Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, January 30th11:00am
U16 Armada vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaWednesday, February 2nd6:00pm
U16 Highlanders vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaSaturday, February 5th02:30pm
U16 Wildcats vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaSunday, February 6th12:00pm
U16 Armada vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaWednesday, February 9th6:00pm
U16 Kings vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaSaturday, February 12th02:30pm
U16 Knights vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaSunday, February 13th12:00pm
U16 Admirals vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaWednesday, February 16th6:00pm
U16 Voyageurs vs U16 Armada BMO Centre (Pad D)Saturday, February 19th07:00pm
U16 Voyageurs vs U16 Kings Sackville Community ArenaSunday, February 20th11:00am
U16 Admirals vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaSaturday, February 26th02:30pm
U16 Voyageurs vs U16 Kings Sackville Community ArenaSunday, February 27th11:00am
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(MONCT) U16 AAA100000000
N S U16520200004
TOTALS620200004
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Thursday, November 18th, 2021 @ U16 ThunderbirdsL (4-1)00000000
Sunday, November 7th, 2021 @ U16 ThunderbirdsW (4-2)10100000
Saturday, November 6th, 2021 @ U16 ThunderbirdsL (5-4)00000000
Friday, October 29th, 2021 @ U16 ThunderL (4-1)00000004
Saturday, October 23rd, 2021 vs U16 ThunderW (5-3)00000000
Friday, October 15th, 2021 @ U16 ThunderL (3-1)10100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away520200004
Home100000000
vs U16 FundyThunder310100004
vs U16 Thunderbirds310100000
In Losses410100004
In Wins210100000
November310100000
October310100004
Friday210100004
Saturday200000000
Sunday110100000
Thursday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
U16 Voyageurs HC
N S U16
20202142600006
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm
(MONCT) U15 Major AAA
2019300000000
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
201928189000018
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm
AAA Major U15
2019310100000
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
2018100000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]