Jack Dulong  |  #24


For  |  218 lbs  |  6'4  |  YOB: 2005  |   U16 Basin ArmadaArmada


Follow

Jack Dulong

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Fall River, NS
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 6'4
Weight: 218 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
U16 Armada Practice BMO Centre (Pad A)Tuesday, December 7th08:00pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumWednesday, December 8th7:00pm
U16 Armada Practice RBC Centre - Rink CThursday, December 9th08:15pm
U16 Armada vs U16 Knights Q-PlexSaturday, December 11th6:45pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Weeks U18 Pictou County Wellness Centre (Main)Sunday, December 12th01:00pm
U16 Armada vs U16 Knights Q-PlexSunday, December 12th10:45am
U16 Armada Practice BMO Centre (Pad A)Tuesday, December 14th08:30pm
U16 Armada Practice RBC Centre - Rink CThursday, December 16th08:15pm
U16 Knights vs U16 Armada BMO Centre (Pad D)Saturday, December 18th5:30pm
U16 Armada Practice BMO Centre (Pad A)Tuesday, December 21st08:00pm
Macs U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Wednesday, December 22nd7:15pm
U16 Armada Practice RBC Centre - Rink CThursday, December 23rd08:15pm
U16 Armada Practice BMO Centre (Pad A)Tuesday, December 28th08:00pm
U16 Armada Practice RBC Centre - Rink CThursday, December 30th08:15pm
U16 Wildcats vs U16 Armada BMO Centre (Pad D)Sunday, January 2nd12:15pm
U16 Armada Practice BMO Centre (Pad A)Tuesday, January 4th08:00pm
U16 Armada vs U16 Jets Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, January 8th5:00pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Islanders U18 Al MacInnis Sports CentreSaturday, January 8th6:00pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Islanders U18 Al MacInnis Sports CentreSunday, January 9th1:00pm
U16 Armada vs U16 Jets Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, January 9th11:00am
U16 Armada Practice BMO Centre (Pad A)Tuesday, January 11th08:00pm
U16 Armada Practice RBC Centre - Rink CThursday, January 13th08:15pm
U16 Armada Practice BMO Centre (Pad A)Tuesday, January 18th08:00pm
U16 Armada Practice RBC Centre - Rink CThursday, January 20th08:15pm
U16 Armada vs U16 Thunderbirds Moncton ColiseumSaturday, January 22nd07:00pm
U16 Armada vs U16 Thunderbirds Moncton ColiseumSunday, January 23rd01:15pm
U16 Armada Practice BMO Centre (Pad A)Tuesday, January 25th08:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Wednesday, January 26th7:15pm
U16 Armada Practice RBC Centre - Rink CThursday, January 27th08:15pm
U16 Armada vs U16 Wildcats Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, January 29th3:00pm
Rush U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Sunday, January 30th11:15am
U16 Highlanders vs U16 Armada BMO Centre (Pad D)Sunday, January 30th12:15pm
U16 Armada Practice BMO Centre (Pad A)Tuesday, February 1st08:30pm
U16 Armada vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaWednesday, February 2nd6:00pm
Macs U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Wednesday, February 2nd7:15pm
U16 Armada Practice RBC Centre - Rink CThursday, February 3rd08:15pm
U16 Armada vs U16 Kings East Hants Sportsplex - Rink ASaturday, February 5th05:00pm
Rush U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Saturday, February 5th7:15pm
Rush U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Sunday, February 6th11:15am
U16 Jets vs U16 Armada BMO Centre (Pad D)Sunday, February 6th12:15pm
U16 Armada Practice BMO Centre (Pad A)Tuesday, February 8th08:00pm
U16 Armada vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaWednesday, February 9th6:00pm
U16 Armada Practice RBC Centre - Rink CThursday, February 10th08:15pm
U16 Jets vs U16 Armada BMO Centre (Pad D)Saturday, February 12th5:30pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSaturday, February 12th7:15pm
U16 Armada Practice BMO Centre (Pad A)Tuesday, February 15th08:30pm
U16 Armada Practice RBC Centre - Rink CThursday, February 17th08:15pm
U16 Voyageurs vs U16 Armada BMO Centre (Pad D)Saturday, February 19th07:00pm
U16 Highlanders vs U16 Armada BMO Centre (Pad D)Sunday, February 20th12:15pm
U16 Armada Practice BMO Centre (Pad A)Tuesday, February 22nd08:00pm
U16 Armada Practice RBC Centre - Rink CThursday, February 24th08:15pm
U16 Kings vs U16 Armada BMO Centre (Pad D)Saturday, February 26th5:30pm
U16 Armada Practice BMO Centre (Pad A)Tuesday, March 1st08:00pm
U16 Armada Practice RBC Centre - Rink CThursday, March 3rd08:15pm
U16 Armada Practice BMO Centre (Pad A)Tuesday, March 8th08:00pm
U16 Armada Practice RBC Centre - Rink CThursday, March 10th08:15pm
U16 Armada Practice BMO Centre (Pad A)Tuesday, March 15th08:00pm
U16 Armada Practice RBC Centre - Rink CThursday, March 17th08:15pm
U16 Armada Practice BMO Centre (Pad A)Tuesday, March 22nd08:00pm
U16 Armada Practice RBC Centre - Rink CThursday, March 24th08:15pm
U16 Armada Practice BMO Centre (Pad A)Tuesday, March 29th08:00pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(MONCT) U16 AAA322400004
(MONCT) U16 AAA (Playoffs)221310002
N S U161610616100040
TOTALS2114923200046
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, December 4th, 2021 vs U16 ThunderbirdsL (4-3)11200004
Sunday, November 28th, 2021 vs U16 KnightsW (4-1)11200000
Saturday, November 27th, 2021 @ U16 WildcatsW (7-3)10100004
Sunday, November 21st, 2021 @ U16 KnightsL (2-0)00000002
Saturday, November 20th, 2021 @ U16 AdmiralsW (8-2)21310000
Friday, November 19th, 2021 vs U16 WildcatsW (5-1)11200000
Friday, November 19th, 2021 @ U16 KingsT (2-2)01100002
Thursday, November 18th, 2021 vs U16 KnightsL (4-2)10100002
Sunday, November 7th, 2021 vs U16 ThunderL (4-3)10110002
Saturday, November 6th, 2021 vs U16 ThunderW (6-3)20200000
Sunday, October 31st, 2021 @ U16 HighlandersW (4-1)01100000
Saturday, October 30th, 2021 @ U16 HighlandersW (7-0)00000000
Sunday, October 17th, 2021 @ U16 KingsW (2-0)000000022
Saturday, October 16th, 2021 vs U16 KingsW (1-0)00000002
Saturday, October 9th, 2021 @ U16 AdmiralsW (3-2)11200000
Saturday, October 2nd, 2021 vs U16 AdmiralsW (4-2)01100000
Sunday, September 26th, 2021 vs U16 VoyageursW (3-1)01100000
Friday, September 24th, 2021 @ U16 ThunderL (5-4)20200002
Sunday, September 19th, 2021 vs U16 WildcatsW (3-0)00000002
Saturday, September 18th, 2021 @ U16 AdmiralsL (3-2)10100000
Friday, September 17th, 2021 @ U16 ThunderL (2-1)00000002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away137411100034
Home147512100018
vs Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights100000000
vs Halifax McDonalds U18100000000
vs Cape Breton West Islanders U18200000006
vs Steele Subaru U18200000000
vs U16 Cabot Highlanders201100000
vs U16 Valley Wildcats321300006
vs U16 Kings Hockey Club3011000026
vs U16 Admirals443710000
vs U16 FundyThunder450510006
vs U16 Voyageurs HC101100000
vs U16 Thunderbirds111200004
vs U16 Saint John Knights321300004
In Losses11617100016
In Ties101100002
In Wins158715100034
December111200004
November149413200018
October7134000024
September531400006
Friday432500006
Saturday128412100014
Sunday9235100030
Thursday110100002
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18
(MONCT) U18 Major AAA
2021100000000
Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
2021400000006
Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
202010145000024
U16 Basin Armada
N S U16
2020146511000032
Dartmouth Whalers
(MONCT) U15 Major AAA
2019301100002
Dartmouth Whalers
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
2019216410000046
Dartmouth Whalers
AAA Major U15
2019300000008
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]