Ethan Cluett  |  #8


For  |  140 lbs  |  5'10  |  YOB: 2006  |   U16 Voyageurs HCVoyageurs


Follow

Ethan Cluett

YOB: 2006
Hometown: Eastern Passage
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5'10
Weight: 140 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
U16 Jets vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaSaturday, December 11th2:30pm
U16 Wildcats vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaSunday, December 12th12:00pm
U16 Voyageurs vs U16 Wildcats Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, January 8th3:00pm
U16 Thunderbirds vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaSunday, January 9th12:00pm
U16 Voyageurs vs U16 Wildcats Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, January 22nd3:00pm
U16 Jets vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaSunday, January 23rd12:00pm
U16 Voyageurs vs U16 Jets Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, January 29th5:00pm
U16 Voyageurs vs U16 Jets Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, January 30th11:00am
U16 Armada vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaWednesday, February 2nd6:00pm
U16 Highlanders vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaSaturday, February 5th02:30pm
U16 Wildcats vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaSunday, February 6th12:00pm
U16 Armada vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaWednesday, February 9th6:00pm
U16 Kings vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaSaturday, February 12th02:30pm
U16 Knights vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaSunday, February 13th12:00pm
U16 Admirals vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaWednesday, February 16th6:00pm
U16 Voyageurs vs U16 Armada BMO Centre (Pad D)Saturday, February 19th07:00pm
U16 Voyageurs vs U16 Kings Sackville Community ArenaSunday, February 20th11:00am
U16 Admirals vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaSaturday, February 26th02:30pm
U16 Voyageurs vs U16 Kings Sackville Community ArenaSunday, February 27th11:00am
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(MONCT) U16 AAA310100002
N S U161012300008
TOTALS13224000010
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, December 4th, 2021 vs U16 KnightsW (5-2)00000000
Sunday, November 28th, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersL (4-1)00000000
Saturday, November 27th, 2021 vs U16 ThunderbirdsL (4-3)00000002
Friday, November 19th, 2021 @ U16 AdmiralsL (5-2)00000000
Thursday, November 18th, 2021 vs U16 JetsL (4-2)00000000
Thursday, November 18th, 2021 @ U16 ThunderbirdsL (4-1)10100002
Sunday, October 10th, 2021 @ U16 AdmiralsL (7-5)10100002
Sunday, October 3rd, 2021 @ U16 AdmiralsL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, October 2nd, 2021 vs U16 ThunderL (3-1)00000000
Sunday, September 26th, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaL (3-1)01100000
Saturday, September 25th, 2021 vs U16 KingsL (6-5)00000000
Sunday, September 19th, 2021 @ U16 HighlandersW (6-2)00000000
Saturday, September 18th, 2021 @ U16 HighlandersL (3-1)01100004
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away722400008
Home600000002
vs U16 Cabot Highlanders301100004
vs U16 Cape Breton Jets100000000
vs U16 Kings Hockey Club100000000
vs U16 Admirals310100002
vs U16 Basin Armada101100000
vs U16 FundyThunder100000000
vs U16 Thunderbirds210100004
vs U16 Saint John Knights100000000
In Losses11224000010
In Wins200000000
December100000000
November510100004
October310100002
September402200004
Friday100000000
Saturday501100006
Sunday511200002
Thursday210100002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Dartmouth Whalers
(MONCT) U15 Major AAA
2019310100002
Dartmouth Whalers
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
201923527000022
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]