Avery MacLeod  |  #14


For  |  155 lbs  |  5'10  |  YOB: 2005  |   U16 AdmiralsAdmirals


Follow

Avery MacLeod

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Glen Haven, NS
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5'10
Weight: 155 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
U16 Admirals vs U16 Thunderbirds J.K. Irving ArenaSaturday, December 11th5:45pm
U16 Admirals vs U16 Thunderbirds J.K. Irving ArenaSunday, December 12th12:15pm
U16 Jets vs U16 Admirals St. Margaret`s Arena (Fountain)Saturday, December 18th06:45pm
U16 Knights vs U16 Admirals St. Margaret`s Arena (Fountain)Sunday, December 19th12:15pm
U16 Thunderbirds vs U16 Admirals St. Margaret`s Arena (Fountain)Saturday, January 8th06:45pm
U16 Jets vs U16 Admirals St. Margaret`s Arena (Fountain)Saturday, January 22nd06:45pm
U16 Wildcats vs U16 Admirals St. Margaret`s Arena (Fountain)Sunday, January 23rd12:15pm
U16 Kings vs U16 Admirals St. Margaret`s Arena (Fountain)Saturday, January 29th07:00pm
U16 Admirals vs U16 Thunder Colchester Legion StadiumFriday, February 4th07:00pm
U16 Highlanders vs U16 Admirals St. Margaret`s Arena (Fountain)Saturday, February 12th07:00pm
U16 Admirals vs U16 Kings Sackville Community ArenaSunday, February 13th11:00am
U16 Admirals vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaWednesday, February 16th6:00pm
U16 Highlanders vs U16 Admirals St. Margaret`s Arena (Fountain)Saturday, February 19th06:45pm
U16 Admirals vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaSaturday, February 26th02:30pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(MONCT) U16 AAA300000002
(MONCT) U16 AAA (Playoffs)100000004
N S U1617516000014
TOTALS21516000020
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, December 5th, 2021 vs U16 ThunderbirdsW (4-1)00000000
Saturday, December 4th, 2021 vs U16 KingsW (3-2)10100000
Saturday, November 27th, 2021 vs U16 KnightsW (4-3)01100000
Friday, November 26th, 2021 @ U16 ThunderL (5-4)00000000
Saturday, November 20th, 2021 vs U16 ArmadaL (8-2)00000004
Friday, November 19th, 2021 vs U16 VoyageursW (5-2)00000000
Thursday, November 18th, 2021 vs U16 ThunderbirdsW (2-1)00000000
Thursday, November 18th, 2021 @ U16 JetsT (2-2)00000002
Sunday, November 14th, 2021 @ U16 KingsL (4-3)00000000
Sunday, October 31st, 2021 vs U16 WildcatsW (4-0)10100000
Saturday, October 30th, 2021 @ U16 WildcatsW (3-2)00000000
Sunday, October 24th, 2021 vs U16 ThunderL (4-1)00000000
Saturday, October 23rd, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaW (3-0)10100000
Sunday, October 17th, 2021 @ U16 HighlandersW (3-2)000000014
Saturday, October 16th, 2021 @ U16 HighlandersL (2-1)10100000
Sunday, October 10th, 2021 vs U16 VoyageursW (7-5)00000000
Saturday, October 9th, 2021 vs U16 ArmadaL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, October 3rd, 2021 vs U16 VoyageursW (4-3)00000000
Saturday, October 2nd, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaL (4-2)00000000
Sunday, September 19th, 2021 vs U16 ThunderL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, September 18th, 2021 vs U16 ArmadaW (3-2)10100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away8202000016
Home1331400004
vs U16 Cabot Highlanders2101000014
vs U16 Cape Breton Jets100000002
vs U16 Valley Wildcats210100000
vs U16 Kings Hockey Club210100000
vs U16 Basin Armada520200004
vs U16 FundyThunder300000000
vs U16 Voyageurs HC300000000
vs U16 Thunderbirds200000000
vs U16 Saint John Knights101100000
In Losses810100004
In Ties100000002
In Wins12415000014
December210100000
November701100006
October10303000014
September210100000
Friday200000000
Saturday941500004
Sunday8101000014
Thursday200000002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
U16 Admirals
N S U16
20202133600006
The Gulls
(MONCT) U15 Major AAA
2019300000000
The Gulls
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
201925314000018
The Gulls
AAA Major U15
2019300000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]