Tristan Bourdages


160 lbs  |  5'11  |  YOB: 2005  |  


Follow

Tristan Bourdages

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Hammonds Plains, NS
Height: 5'11
Weight: 160 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
N S U161800000000
TOTALS1800000000
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, December 4th, 2021 vs U16 ThunderbirdsL (4-3)00000000
Sunday, November 28th, 2021 vs U16 KnightsW (4-1)00000000
Saturday, November 27th, 2021 @ U16 WildcatsW (7-3)00000000
Sunday, November 7th, 2021 vs U16 ThunderL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, November 6th, 2021 vs U16 ThunderW (6-3)00000000
Sunday, October 31st, 2021 @ U16 HighlandersW (4-1)00000000
Saturday, October 30th, 2021 @ U16 HighlandersW (7-0)00000000
Sunday, October 24th, 2021 vs U16 KingsW (6-3)00000000
Saturday, October 23rd, 2021 vs U16 AdmiralsL (3-0)00000000
Sunday, October 17th, 2021 @ U16 KingsW (2-0)00000000
Saturday, October 16th, 2021 vs U16 KingsW (1-0)00000000
Saturday, October 9th, 2021 @ U16 AdmiralsW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, October 2nd, 2021 vs U16 AdmiralsW (4-2)00000000
Sunday, September 26th, 2021 vs U16 VoyageursW (3-1)00000000
Friday, September 24th, 2021 @ U16 ThunderL (5-4)00000000
Sunday, September 19th, 2021 vs U16 WildcatsW (3-0)00000000
Saturday, September 18th, 2021 @ U16 AdmiralsL (3-2)00000000
Friday, September 17th, 2021 @ U16 ThunderL (2-1)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away800000000
Home1000000000
vs U16 Cabot Highlanders200000000
vs U16 Valley Wildcats200000000
vs U16 Kings Hockey Club300000000
vs U16 Admirals400000000
vs U16 FundyThunder400000000
vs U16 Voyageurs HC100000000
vs U16 Thunderbirds100000000
vs U16 Saint John Knights100000000
In Losses600000000
In Wins1200000000
December100000000
November400000000
October800000000
September500000000
Friday200000000
Saturday900000000
Sunday700000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
U16 Basin Armada
N S U16
20211800000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]